मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Whittwood Town Center
→
Whittwood Town Center
(clockwise)
Whittwood Town Center →
Whittwood Town Center (clockwise)
Whittier / Santa Gertrudes → Whittier / Santa Gertrudes
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Whittwood Town Center → Whittwood Town Center (clockwise)
Whittier / Santa Gertrudes → Whittier / Santa Gertrudes
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 19:45 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:45 - 17:45 every 60 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Sunshine Shuttle Route B
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
County of Los Angeles
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.13 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 44
The length of the trip line №2: 21.95 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 42
स्टॉप्स: Whittwood Town Center → Whittwood Town Center
स्टॉप्स: Whittier / Santa Gertrudes → Whittier / Santa Gertrudes
टिप्पणियाँ :