मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D)
→
Higham Hill / Cogan Avenue
Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D) → Higham Hill / Cogan Avenue
William Morris School → Hackney Town Hall (Stop A)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D) → Higham Hill / Cogan Avenue
William Morris School → Hackney Town Hall (Stop A)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
04:50 - 00:35 every 11 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:35 - 00:35 every 11 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस W15
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Cogan Avenue Estate - Higham Hill - Walthamstow - Leyton Green - Whipps Cross Hospital - James Lane - Grove Green Road - Leyton - Temple Mills - Homerton - Hackney
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Tower Transit (from Lea Interchange (HO))
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.59 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 45
The length of the trip line №2: 15.09 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 51
स्टॉप्स: Morning Lane / Trelawney Estate (Stop D) → Higham Hill / Cogan Avenue
स्टॉप्स: William Morris School → Hackney Town Hall (Stop A)
टिप्पणियाँ :