मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Uxbridge Station (Stop O)
→
White City Bus Station (Stop WG)
Uxbridge Station (Stop O) → White City Bus Station (Stop WG)
White City Bus Station (Stop WH) → Belmont Road (Stop E)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Uxbridge Station (Stop O) → White City Bus Station (Stop WG)
White City Bus Station (Stop WH) → Belmont Road (Stop E)
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 21:00 every 12 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
08:55 - 21:00 every 12 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 607
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Uxbridge - Hayes End - Southall - Hanwell - Ealing - Acton - Shepherd's Bush - White City
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metroline West (from Greenford (G) garage)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Limited stop service.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 21.4 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 21.44 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
स्टॉप्स: Uxbridge Station (Stop O) → White City Bus Station (Stop WG)
स्टॉप्स: White City Bus Station (Stop WH) → Belmont Road (Stop E)
टिप्पणियाँ :