Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Vladikavkaz
→
stantsiya Novorossiysk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
13:34
Type & Route Name:
Train 617S (Vladikavkaz - Novorossiysk)
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Itinerary:
Vladikavkaz - Beslan - Murtazovo - Kotlyarevskaya - Prokhladnaya - Apollonskaya - Georgievsk - Mineral'nye Vody - Nevinnomysskaya - Armavir-1-Rostovskiy - Kavkazskaya - Grechishkino - Ust'-Labinskaya - Krasnodar-1 - Severskaya - Il'skaya - Abinskaya - Krymskaya - Tonnel'naya - Novorossiysk
Additional Information:
naznachaetsya s 11.12.23 vmesto poezda 677S
otpravleniya ot stantsii Vladikavkaz osushchestvlyayutsya cherez den'
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut -16 chasov 21 minuta
imeetsya vagon povyshennoy komfortnosti (SV)
nekotorye vagony ne oborudovany sistemoy konditsionirovaniya vozdukha i biotualetami
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 727.23 km
Stops: 20
Direction: stantsiya Vladikavkaz → stantsiya Novorossiysk
Comments :