مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Pärnu bussijaam
→
Pärnu bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pärnu bussijaam → Pärnu bussijaam
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 61 (Pärnu - Uruste)
يمر على الشوارع:
Pärnu bussijaam - Tallinna mnt - Toome - Vana-Pärnu - Ringraja - Papsaare - Valgeranna tee - Kuld lõvi - Lõvi - Audru viadukti - Audru - Kaske - Rebasefarm - Audru kool - Uruste - Põldeotsa - Karuslooma - Audru kirik - Audru - Audru viadukti - Lõvi - Kuld lõvi - Papsaare - Ringraja - Vana-Pärnu - Emajõe - Tallinna mnt - Pärnu bussijaam
وكالة العبور:
Mulgi Reisid AS
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.64 كم
مناطق التوقف: 28
مناطق التوقف: Pärnu bussijaam → Pärnu bussijaam
تعليقات: :