路线在地图上的轨迹
Pärnu bussijaam
→
Pärnu bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pärnu bussijaam → Pärnu bussijaam
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 61 (Pärnu - Uruste)
通过街道:
Pärnu bussijaam - Tallinna mnt - Toome - Vana-Pärnu - Ringraja - Papsaare - Valgeranna tee - Kuld lõvi - Lõvi - Audru viadukti - Audru - Kaske - Rebasefarm - Audru kool - Uruste - Põldeotsa - Karuslooma - Audru kirik - Audru - Audru viadukti - Lõvi - Kuld lõvi - Papsaare - Ringraja - Vana-Pärnu - Emajõe - Tallinna mnt - Pärnu bussijaam
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.64 公里
站点: 28
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Pärnu bussijaam → Pärnu bussijaam
评论 :