मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Paide bussijaam
→
Villevere
Paide bussijaam → Villevere
Villevere → Paide bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paide bussijaam → Villevere
Villevere → Paide bussijaam
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 37 (Paide - Villevere)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Paide bussijaam - Raudtee - Pärnuvälja - Reopalu - Männaru - Kirna - Kirna mägi - Türi-Alliku - Türi I - Türi keskväljak - Türi bussijaam - Kolledzhi - Linnu tee - Särevere - Taikse - Piibu - Raukla - Väljaotsa - Oisu - Retla I - Retla II - Rulli tee - Reimanni - Kabala - Laeva - Arkma - Sagevere - Võhma - Võhma kool - Kahala - Ollepa tee - Villevere
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
ATKO Trans AKTSIASELTS
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 46.88 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 48.01 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
स्टॉप्स: Paide bussijaam → Villevere
स्टॉप्स: Villevere → Paide bussijaam
टिप्पणियाँ :