Trajectory of the route on the map
Paide bussijaam
→
Villevere
Paide bussijaam → Villevere
Villevere → Paide bussijaam
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paide bussijaam → Villevere
Villevere → Paide bussijaam
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 37 (Paide - Villevere)
Itinerary:
Paide bussijaam - Raudtee - Pärnuvälja - Reopalu - Männaru - Kirna - Kirna mägi - Türi-Alliku - Türi I - Türi keskväljak - Türi bussijaam - Kolledzhi - Linnu tee - Särevere - Taikse - Piibu - Raukla - Väljaotsa - Oisu - Retla I - Retla II - Rulli tee - Reimanni - Kabala - Laeva - Arkma - Sagevere - Võhma - Võhma kool - Kahala - Ollepa tee - Villevere
Operator:
ATKO Trans AKTSIASELTS
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 46.88 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 48.01 km
Stops: 32
Direction: Paide bussijaam → Villevere
Direction: Villevere → Paide bussijaam
Comments :