मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ZhK "Bastau"
→
Rynok "Sharyn"
ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 22:20 every 14 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 38
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Korday - prospekt Koshkarbaeva - prospekt Zhumabaeva - ulitsa Kuyshi Dina - ulitsa Satpaeva - ulitsa Kazhymukana - prospekt Tauelsizdik - ulitsa Kravtsova - ulitsa Ualikhanova - shosse Alash
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №7"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 14.45 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
स्टॉप्स: ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
स्टॉप्स: Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
टिप्पणियाँ :