مسار الطريق على الخريطة
ZhK "Bastau"
→
Rynok "Sharyn"
ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 22:20 every 14 min
مدينة:
Nur-Sultan (Astana)
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Korday - prospekt Koshkarbaeva - prospekt Zhumabaeva - ulitsa Kuyshi Dina - ulitsa Satpaeva - ulitsa Kazhymukana - prospekt Tauelsizdik - ulitsa Kravtsova - ulitsa Ualikhanova - shosse Alash
وكالة العبور:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №7"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.23 كم
مناطق التوقف: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 14.45 كم
مناطق التوقف: 29
مناطق التوقف: ZhK "Bastau" → Rynok "Sharyn"
مناطق التوقف: Rynok "Sharyn" → ZhK "Bastau"
تعليقات: :