मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Astanainert
→
Zh/M "Kirpichnyy"
Astanainert → Zh/M "Kirpichnyy"
Zh/M "Kirpichnyy" → Astanainert
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Astanainert → Zh/M "Kirpichnyy"
Zh/M "Kirpichnyy" → Astanainert
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:25 - 21:50 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 6
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Koktal - ulitsa Dulatova - ulitsa Gertsena - ulitsa Okzhetpes - ulitsa Bayseitovoy - ulitsa Konstitutsii - ulitsa Esenberlina - prospekt Respubliki - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - shosse Alash - ulitsa Zholymbetskaya - ulitsa Chekhoeva - ulitsa Arkarly - ulitsa Oyyl
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №6"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.09 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 14.11 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
स्टॉप्स: Astanainert → Zh/M "Kirpichnyy"
स्टॉप्स: Zh/M "Kirpichnyy" → Astanainert
टिप्पणियाँ :