मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Rynok "Sharyn"
→
MZhK "Astana"
Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 21:09 every 17 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 45
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Shosse Alash - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - prospekt Respubliki - prospekt Kabanbay batyra (obratno: pereulok Tashenova - ulitsa Tashenova) - ulitsa Sarayshyk - ulitsa Mukhamedkhanova - ulitsa Aytmatova - Korgal'zhinskoe shosse - ulitsa Isatay batyra - ulitsa Dospanbet zhyrau - ulitsa Bengazy Dandibay - ulitsa Kashaubaeva - ulitsa Syrym batyra (razvorot) - ulitsa Kashaubaeva - ulitsa Ukili Ybyray - ulitsa E-901 - ulitsa Aktamberdy zhyrau (obratno: Aktamberdy zhyrau - ulitsa Aygyrzhau - ulitsa Kozhabergen zhyrau - ulitsa E-901)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 29.65 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 52
The length of the trip line №2: 32.42 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 57
स्टॉप्स: Rynok "Sharyn" → MZhK "Astana"
स्टॉप्स: MZhK "Astana" → Rynok "Sharyn"
टिप्पणियाँ :