मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Miedźno, centrum
→
Dworzec Autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Miedźno, centrum → Dworzec Autobusowy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
06:49
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Miedźno - Częstochowa
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Miedźno - Kołaczkowice - Łobodno - Kamyk - Biała - Częstochowa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Częstochowa
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.02 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
स्टॉप्स: Miedźno, centrum → Dworzec Autobusowy
टिप्पणियाँ :