路线在地图上的轨迹
Miedźno, centrum
→
Dworzec Autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Miedźno, centrum → Dworzec Autobusowy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:49
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
06:49
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Miedźno - Częstochowa
通过街道:
Miedźno - Kołaczkowice - Łobodno - Kamyk - Biała - Częstochowa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.02 公里
站点: 14
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Miedźno, centrum → Dworzec Autobusowy
评论 :