Trajectory of the route on the map
Pajęczno, D.A.
→
Rogowiec, Plac Centralny
Pajęczno, D.A. → Rogowiec, Plac Centralny
Rogowiec, Plac Centralny → Pajęczno, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Pajęczno, D.A. → Rogowiec, Plac Centralny
Rogowiec, Plac Centralny → Pajęczno, D.A.
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:06, 13:06, 21:06
Type & Route Name:
Bus Pajęczno - Rogowiec (przez Rząśnię)
Itinerary:
Pajęczno - Wręczyca - Biała - Chruścińskie - Rząśnia - Zielęcin - Chabielice - Osiny - Trząs - Zarzecze - Kuźnica Kaszewska - Nowy Janów - Rogowiec
Additional Information:
Linia przyspieszona.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 44.19 km
Stops: 15
Trip distance №2: 43.73 km
Stops: 13
Direction: Pajęczno, D.A. → Rogowiec, Plac Centralny
Direction: Rogowiec, Plac Centralny → Pajęczno, D.A.
Comments :