مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Úzká (9)
→
Chrlice, smyčka
Úzká (9) → Chrlice, smyčka
Chrlice, smyčka → Úzká (8)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Úzká (9) → Chrlice, smyčka
Chrlice, smyčka → Úzká (8)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:27 - 07:27 every 20 min
07:48 - 08:48 every 20 min
14:28 - 19:28 every 20 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Plotní/Dornych - Svatopetrská - Hněvkovského - Kaštanová - V Aleji - V Rejích - Rebešovická
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.41 كم
مناطق التوقف: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 8.74 كم
مناطق التوقف: 15
مناطق التوقف: Úzká (9) → Chrlice, smyčka
مناطق التوقف: Chrlice, smyčka → Úzká (8)
تعليقات: :