路线在地图上的轨迹
Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov"
→
Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya
Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov" → Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya
Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya → Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov" → Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya
Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya → Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00, 14:00
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
06:00
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
14:00
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 525 (Balashov - Rtishchevo)
通过街道:
Balashov - Khoperskoe - Bol'shoy Melik - Kotovras - Malinovka - Ol'shanka - Arkadak - Oktyabr'skiy - Podgornoe - Krasnoe Znamya - Chiganak - Shilo-Golitsyno - Rtishchevo
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 107.41 公里
站点: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 107.39 公里
站点: 13
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov" → Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya
站点: Rtishchevo, Avtostantsiya → Balashov. Avtostantsiya "Balashov"
评论 :