路线在地图上的轨迹
Gorodskaya poliklinika
→
SNT "Akakul'"
Gorodskaya poliklinika → SNT "Akakul'"
SNT "Akakul'" → ulitsa Mendeleeva,10
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gorodskaya poliklinika → SNT "Akakul'"
SNT "Akakul'" → ulitsa Mendeleeva,10
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 15.10
Timetable
09:00, 17:00
通过街道:
Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Muzrukova - ulitsa Semenova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ermolaeva - ulitsa Kolyvanova - ulitsa Blyukhera - Komsomol'skiy proezd - Leningradskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Mendeleeva - prospekt Lenina (obratno: Kyshtymskaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Karla Marksa - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Muzrukova - ulitsa Semenova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ermolaeva - ulitsa Kolyvanova - ulitsa Blyukhera - Komsomol'skiy proezd - Leningradskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Mendeleeva) - Ozerskoe shosse - Tatyshskoe shosse - poselok Tatysh (ulitsa Mira - Zavodskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Kyshtym - Novogornyy" - poselok Novogornyy (Kyshtymskaya ulitsa - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Novogornyy - Bizhelyak" - derevnya Selezni - poselok Bizhelyak - avtodoroga v sad "Akakul'".
附加信息:
Posle poselka №2 (Tatysh) ostanovka tol'ko SNT "Akakul'".
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 42.27 公里
站点: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 43.94 公里
站点: 16
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Gorodskaya poliklinika → SNT "Akakul'"
站点: SNT "Akakul'" → ulitsa Mendeleeva,10
评论 :