路线在地图上的轨迹
Bromley North Station (Stop E)
→
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
Bromley North Station (Stop E) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bromley North Station
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bromley North Station (Stop E) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bromley North Station
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
通过街道:
Bromley - Chislehurst - Sidcup - Bexleyheath - Abbey Wood - Thamesmead
交通运输机构:
Stagecoach London (Bromley Garage (TB))
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.94 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 25.75 公里
站点: 15
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Bromley North Station (Stop E) → Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop C)
站点: Thamesmead Town Centre (Stop A) → Bromley North Station
评论 :