Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (607 / 613)
→
Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30, 07:40, 08:50, 10:00, 11:10, 12:20
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-606
Itinerary:
[Coheb | Alemanha | Fé em Deus]
Coheb do Sacavém - Santo Antônio - Vila Palmeira - Alemanha - Hospital Sarah - Fé Em Deus - Monte Castelo - Praça Deodoro - Rua do Passeio - Rua das Cajazeiras
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Additional Information:
Linha urbana não-integrada
Pertencente ao SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pela Viação Primor
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 8.61 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 8.58 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
Direction: All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
Comments :