मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ponto Final (607 / 613)
→
Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30, 07:40, 08:50, 10:00, 11:10, 12:20
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस U-606
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
[Coheb | Alemanha | Fé em Deus]
Coheb do Sacavém - Santo Antônio - Vila Palmeira - Alemanha - Hospital Sarah - Fé Em Deus - Monte Castelo - Praça Deodoro - Rua do Passeio - Rua das Cajazeiras
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Linha urbana não-integrada
Pertencente ao SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pela Viação Primor
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.61 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 8.58 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: Ponto Final (607 / 613) → Faculdade Estácio / C.E. João Francisco Lisboa
स्टॉप्स: All Maq → Ponto Final (607 / 613)
टिप्पणियाँ :