मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Post GAI → RMZ
RMZ → Post GAI
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:57 - 17:57 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 1
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.44 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 8.46 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "Malmyzh PAT"
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Proletarskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Uritskaya - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Logovskaya ulitsa - Motornaya ulitsa.
टिप्पणियाँ :