मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
1-y mikrorayon, 41
→
Lespitomnik
1-y mikrorayon, 41 → Lespitomnik
Lesopitomnik → 1-y mikrorayon, 41
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
1-y mikrorayon, 41 → Lespitomnik
Lesopitomnik → 1-y mikrorayon, 41
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:00, 07:40, 16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:50, 16:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 8
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Peshcherka - ulitsa Borisova - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Pobedy -
Krasavskoe shosse - ulitsa Avtomobilistov
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Pal'mira"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.24 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 5.14 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 8
स्टॉप्स: 1-y mikrorayon, 41 → Lespitomnik
स्टॉप्स: Lesopitomnik → 1-y mikrorayon, 41
टिप्पणियाँ :