मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
→
Taman', Avtostantsiya
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya → Taman', Avtostantsiya
Taman', Avtostantsiya → Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Temryuk, Avtostantsiya → Taman', Avtostantsiya
Taman', Avtostantsiya → Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
10:20
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 236 (Temryuk - Taman')
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Temryuk: ulitsa Uritskogo - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Dekabristov - ulitsa Buvina - Strelka: ulitsa Chapaeva - khutor Raduga - khutor Belyy - stanitsa Starotitarovskaya: ulitsa Il'icha - ulitsa Lenina - stanitsa Vyshesteblievskaya: ulitsa Lenina - khutor Vinogradnyy: Sadovaya ulitsa - khutor Progress - Taman': ulitsa Pushkina
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Signal"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 73.07 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 72.91 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
स्टॉप्स: Temryuk, Avtostantsiya → Taman', Avtostantsiya
स्टॉप्स: Taman', Avtostantsiya → Temryuk, Avtostantsiya
टिप्पणियाँ :