मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Łowicz, Starorzecze
→
Kiernozia, Rynek
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Łowicz -Kiernozia (przez Osiny)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Łowicz - Chąśno - Osiny - Czerniew - Kiernozia
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Skierniewicr
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 25.09 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 25.16 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
स्टॉप्स: Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
स्टॉप्स: Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
टिप्पणियाँ :