Trajectory of the route on the map
Łowicz, Starorzecze
→
Kiernozia, Rynek
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
15:00 - 15:45 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus Łowicz -Kiernozia (przez Osiny)
Itinerary:
Łowicz - Chąśno - Osiny - Czerniew - Kiernozia
Operator:
PKS Skierniewicr
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 25.09 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 25.16 km
Stops: 15
Direction: Łowicz, Starorzecze → Kiernozia, Rynek
Direction: Kiernozia, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Comments :