मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
→
stantsiya Nizhniy Novgorod-Moskovskiy (Moskovskiy vokzal)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Nizhniy Novgorod-Moskovskiy (Moskovskiy vokzal)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
14:59
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
रेलगाडी 138S/137S (Sirius (Olimpiyskiy park) - Nizhniy Novgorod)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Imeretinskiy Kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) - Adler - Sochi - Tuapse-Pass. - Goryachiy Klyuch - Krasnodar-1 - Kanevskaya - Rostov-Glavnyy - Kamenskaya - Rossosh' - Liski - Pridacha (Voronezh-Yuzhnyy) - Gryazi-Voronezhskie - Michurinsk-Ural'skiy - Bogoyavlensk - Ryazan'-2 - Moskva (Kazanskiy vokzal) - Vladimir - Nizhniy Novgorod (Moskovskiy vokzal)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 1 sutok 15 chasov
periodichnost' kursirovaniya menyaetsya v zavisimosti ot sezona:
s 11.12 po 25.05 - cherez den'
s 27.05 po 02.10 - ezhednevno
s 04.10 po 13.12 - cherez den'
v kupeynykh vagonakh i SV imeetsya vozmozhnost' podklyucheniya k mul'timediynomu portalu
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 2213.74 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
स्टॉप्स: stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Nizhniy Novgorod-Moskovskiy (Moskovskiy vokzal)
टिप्पणियाँ :