b123508e-fcf4-4ad4-b306-4685535e2858
Payment method - Bilhete Unitário EMTU
/hi/
hi
true
Map
Routes
मार्गों की सूची
Fare payment methods
सभी देश
Support
Sign in
IN
Map
Routes
Menu
यात्रा योजनाकार
→
मार्गों की सूची
→
Fare payment methods
→
Bilhete Unitário EMTU
Bilhete Unitário EMTU
Description
Aceito nos ônibus e trólebus das linhas do Corredor Metropolitano São Mateus - Jabaquara. Válido para uma viagem.
Website link (Payment provider):
http://www.emtu.sp.gov.br/EMTU/Site/recarga-bilhetes/
Number of routes (8)
साओ पाउलो
284 (São Paulo (Terminal São Mateus) - Santo André)
डियाडेमा
287 (Santo André - Diadema)
290 (Diadema - São Paulo (Terminal Jabaquara))
287P (Diadema (Terminal Piraporinha) - Santo André)
साओ बर्नार्डो डू कैम्पो
286 (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - Santo André)
288 (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - São Paulo (Terminal Jabaquara))
285 (São Paulo (Terminal São Mateus) - São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis))
288P (São Bernardo do Campo (Terminal Ferrazópolis) - Diadema (Terminal Piraporinha))
English
Español
Português
Русский
Deutsch
Français
Türkçe
中文
العربية
हिन्दी