मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Metro "Orekhovo"
→
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
(iz parka)
Metro "Orekhovo" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Orekhovo"
Kashirskoe shosse (MKAD) →
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya (iz parka)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Metro "Orekhovo" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Orekhovo"
See more trips
Kashirskoe shosse (MKAD) → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya (iz parka)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 00:15 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 00:15 every 17 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 717
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Shipilovskiy proezd - Shipilovskaya ulitsa - Domodedovskaya ulitsa - Orekhovyy bul'var - Kashirskoe shosse - MKAD - Lipetskaya ulitsa - Lebedyanskaya ulitsa (obratno: Zagor'evskaya ulitsa) - Biryulevskaya ulitsa (tol'ko k metro "Orekhovo") - Mikhnevskaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Yuzhnyy")
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.08 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 11.26 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
The length of the trip line №3: 6.89 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 10
स्टॉप्स: Metro "Orekhovo" → Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya
स्टॉप्स: Platforma Biryulevo-Passazhirskaya → Metro "Orekhovo"
टिप्पणियाँ :