मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
→
Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya
Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya
Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:15 - 05:55 every 20 min
05:55 - 06:25 every 15 min
06:25 - 07:01 every 12 min
07:01 - 09:27 every 7 min
09:27 - 09:51 every 12 min
09:51 - 12:36 every 15 min
12:36 - 16:24 every 12 min
16:24 - 20:06 every 8 min
20:06 - 22:06 every 15 min
22:06 - 00:46 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:10 - 10:50 every 20 min
10:50 - 15:50 every 15 min
15:50 - 21:10 every 20 min
21:10 - 00:40 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 601
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Abramtsevskaya ulitsa - Cherepovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Leskova - Shirokaya ulitsa - Eniseyskaya ulitsa - proezd Shokal'skogo - Ostashkovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Letchika Babushkina - ulitsa Menzhinskogo - dalee kol'tsevym dvizheniem: Anadyrskiy proezd - ulitsa Rudnevoy - Izumrudnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Menzhinskogo
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Taksomotornyy park № 20"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 10.74 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: Abramtsevskaya ulitsa → Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya
स्टॉप्स: Stantsiya Losinoostrovskaya → Abramtsevskaya ulitsa
टिप्पणियाँ :