मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Edgware Bus Station (Stop C)
→
Raleigh Close
Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) → Raleigh Close
Raleigh Close → Edgware Station (Stop G)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
06:45
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 619
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Edgware - Burnt Oak - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury - Kenton - Harrow - North Harrow - Rayners Lane - Eastcote, Avanti House School
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
London Sovereign (from Edgware (BT) garage)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Na marshrute rabotayut dvukhetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.86 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 13.48 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
स्टॉप्स: Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) → Raleigh Close
स्टॉप्स: Raleigh Close → Edgware Station (Stop G)
टिप्पणियाँ :