Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
Edgware Bus Station (Stop C)
→
Raleigh Close
Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) → Raleigh Close
Raleigh Close → Edgware Station (Stop G)
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 13.01 Bis 22.03
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.04 Bis 31.05
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 01.09 Bis 27.10
Timetable
06:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Von 05.11 Bis 30.10
Timetable
06:45
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 619
Reiseroute:
Edgware - Burnt Oak - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury - Kenton - Harrow - North Harrow - Rayners Lane - Eastcote, Avanti House School
Verkehrsunternehmen:
London Sovereign (from Edgware (BT) garage)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Na marshrute rabotayut dvukhetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.86 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 13.48 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 38
Haltestellen: Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) → Raleigh Close
Haltestellen: Raleigh Close → Edgware Station (Stop G)
Kommentare :