मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Euston Station (Stop G)
→
Hackney Central Station (Stop H)
Euston Station (Stop G) → Hackney Central Station (Stop H)
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) → Euston Bus Station (Stop AP)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Euston Station (Stop G) → Hackney Central Station (Stop H)
Hackney Central Station (Stop J) → Euston Bus Station (Stop AP)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 00:10 every 8 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 253
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Hackney Central Station - Clapton - Stamford Hill - Finsbury Park - Holloway - Camden Town - Euston - Tottenham Court Road Station
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Arriva London (from Stamford Hill (SF) garage)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.13 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 44
The length of the trip line №2: 12.18 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 46
स्टॉप्स: Euston Station (Stop G) → Hackney Central Station (Stop H)
स्टॉप्स: Hackney Central Station (Stop J) → Euston Bus Station (Stop AP)
टिप्पणियाँ :