मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Filial №16
→
mikrorayon "Sosnovyy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Filial №16 → mikrorayon "Sosnovyy"
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
17:03
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 27
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Karla Marksa - trassa N4016 - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Internatsional'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Michurina - Uskhodnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Sotsialisticheskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Frunze - trassa N4023
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.64 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
स्टॉप्स: Filial №16 → mikrorayon "Sosnovyy"
टिप्पणियाँ :