मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Mui Wo Ferry Pier
→
Tai O Bus Terminal
Mui Wo Ferry Pier → Tai O Bus Terminal
Tai O Bus Terminal → Mui Wo Ferry Pier
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mui Wo Ferry Pier → Tai O Bus Terminal
Tai O Bus Terminal → Mui Wo Ferry Pier
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 01:10 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 1 (Lantau)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.41 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 49
The length of the trip line №2: 22.32 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 47
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
New Lantao Bus
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Some departure observe stops in the Mui Wo Old Town area
Some departure observe stops in the Tong Fuk Correctional Institution area
Some departure observe stops in the Sha Tsui Correctional Institution area
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Mui Wo - Tai O
स्टॉप्स: Mui Wo Ferry Pier → Tai O Bus Terminal
स्टॉप्स: Tai O Bus Terminal → Mui Wo Ferry Pier
टिप्पणियाँ :