मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Podolszyce 02
→
Winiary, szpital
Podolszyce 02 → Winiary, szpital
Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce 01
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Podolszyce 02 → Winiary, szpital
Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce 01
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:52 - 22:29 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 19
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Winiary, szpital - Medyczna - Dobrzyńska - Mościckiego - Miodowa (w drodze powrotnej Miodowa - Gałczyńskiego - Dobrzyńska) - Tysiąclecia - Bielska - Kwiatka - Kolegialna - Wyszogrodzka (w drodze powrotnej Wyszogrodzka - Sienkiewicza - Bielska) - Armii Krajowej - Podolszyce
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.17 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 12.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: Podolszyce 02 → Winiary, szpital
स्टॉप्स: Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce 01
टिप्पणियाँ :