मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Dworzec autobusowy
→
Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:20
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस Gostynin - Gostynin (przez Huta Zaborowska, Białotarsk)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Gostynin - Kozice - Huta Zaborowska - Rębów - Białotarsk - Wrząca - Gostynin
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
PKS Gostynin
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 40.59 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 40.45 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
स्टॉप्स: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
स्टॉप्स: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
टिप्पणियाँ :