Trajectory of the route on the map
Dworzec autobusowy
→
Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:20
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:20
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:20
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
07:20
Type & Route Name:
Bus Gostynin - Gostynin (przez Huta Zaborowska, Białotarsk)
Itinerary:
Gostynin - Kozice - Huta Zaborowska - Rębów - Białotarsk - Wrząca - Gostynin
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 40.59 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 40.45 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Direction: Dworzec autobusowy → Dworzec Autobusowy
Comments :