Trajectory of the route on the map
Brwinów, Rynek
→
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
10:14 - 19:33 every 30 min
Itinerary:
Brwinów - Biskupice - Koszajec - Domaniew - Pruszków
Operator:
PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.4 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 13.55 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek Brwinów, Biskupicka / Armii Krajowej Brwinów, Ciechanowska Biskupice Majątek Krosna Marianka Krosna Józefowska Koszajec Moszna, skrz. Domaniewek I Domaniew Sklep Domaniew I Domaniew II Pruszków - Zbików, cmentarz Pruszków, Kościół Pruszków, Ciechanowska Pruszków, Mostowa Pruszków, Łąkowa Rondo Solidarności 01 Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia Direction: Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
Comments :