مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Brwinów, Rynek
→
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
10:14 - 19:33 every 30 min
يمر على الشوارع:
Brwinów - Biskupice - Koszajec - Domaniew - Pruszków
وكالة العبور:
PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.4 كم
مناطق التوقف: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 13.55 كم
مناطق التوقف: 19
مناطق التوقف: Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek Brwinów, Biskupicka / Armii Krajowej Brwinów, Ciechanowska Biskupice Majątek Krosna Marianka Krosna Józefowska Koszajec Moszna, skrz. Domaniewek I Domaniew Sklep Domaniew I Domaniew II Pruszków - Zbików, cmentarz Pruszków, Kościół Pruszków, Ciechanowska Pruszków, Mostowa Pruszków, Łąkowa Rondo Solidarności 01 Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia مناطق التوقف: Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
تعليقات: :