路线在地图上的轨迹
Brwinów, Rynek
→
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
10:14 - 19:33 every 30 min
通过街道:
Brwinów - Biskupice - Koszajec - Domaniew - Pruszków
交通运输机构:
PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.4 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 13.55 公里
站点: 19
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Brwinów, Rynek → Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia
Brwinów, Rynek Brwinów, Biskupicka / Armii Krajowej Brwinów, Ciechanowska Biskupice Majątek Krosna Marianka Krosna Józefowska Koszajec Moszna, skrz. Domaniewek I Domaniew Sklep Domaniew I Domaniew II Pruszków - Zbików, cmentarz Pruszków, Kościół Pruszków, Ciechanowska Pruszków, Mostowa Pruszków, Łąkowa Rondo Solidarności 01 Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia 站点: Pruszków, Waryńskiego Elektrownia → Brwinów, Rynek
评论 :