مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
→
Finansovyy litsey
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Finansovyy litsey
Finansovyy litsey → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Finansovyy litsey
Finansovyy litsey → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 21:00 every 20 min
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.21 كم
مناطق التوقف: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 16.24 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
يمر على الشوارع:
ulitsa Samarkand Darvoza - ulitsa Alishera Navoi - ulitsa Abaya - ulitsa Zul'fiyakhanum - ulitsa Labzak - Malaya kol'tsevaya doroga - ulitsa Zielilar - ulitsa Durmon Yuli - ulitsa Bogishamol - Namanganskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gul'shan - ulitsa Zarbulak (obratno: ulitsa Ozodlik - Namanganskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Yukori Salor - TKAD - ulitsa Bogishamol)
مناطق التوقف: Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu" → Finansovyy litsey
مناطق التوقف: Finansovyy litsey → Torgovyy tsentr "Chorsu"
تعليقات: :