مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Limbažu AO (autoosta)
→
Aloja
(through Pociems)
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Aloja
Aloja → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
Aloja →
Limbažu AO (autoosta) (through Pociems)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Aloja
Aloja → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Aloja → Limbažu AO (autoosta) (through Pociems)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
12:45
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:15, 12:45
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 6668 (Limbaži - Aloja)
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 33.08 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 32.96 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №3: 39.73 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
مناطق التوقف: Limbažu AO (autoosta) → Aloja
مناطق التوقف: Aloja → Limbažu AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :