مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
→
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
(do not enter Slimnīca)
(through Sīļi)
(through Maizes kombināts)
(through Sīļi, Apes iela)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (do not enter Slimnīca)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Sīļi)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Maizes kombināts)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (through Sīļi, Apes iela)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:10, 09:50, 17:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
09:50, 17:20
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 3051 (Alūksne - Alūksne)
وكالة العبور:
SIA "Sabiedriskais autobuss"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.52 كم
مناطق التوقف: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 10.59 كم
مناطق التوقف: 13
The length of the trip line №3: 12.28 كم
مناطق التوقف: 14
The length of the trip line №4: 14.55 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
The length of the trip line №5: 16.09 كم
مناطق التوقف: 18
مناطق التوقف: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
مناطق التوقف: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :