مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
→
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy → Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
13:10
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
13:10
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
13:10
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
13:10
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة Morąg - Morag
يمر على الشوارع:
Morąg - Łączno - Zbożne - Królewo - Chojnik - Sarna - Sambród - Zalesie - Małdyty - Wilamowo - Wilamówko - Dobrocin - Obuchowo - Morąg
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 37.7 كم
مناطق التوقف: 24
مناطق التوقف: Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy → Morąg, Dworzec autobusowy
تعليقات: :