مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Las Torres → San Marcos
San Marcos → Las Torres
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Las Torres → San Marcos
San Marcos → Las Torres
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 6 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos (Universitaria):
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Arica - Jirón Aguarico - Avenida República de Venezuela.
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Arica - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Alto de la Alianza - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22).
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.20.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 22.4 كم
مناطق التوقف: 52
The length of the trip line №2: 22.97 كم
مناطق التوقف: 52
مناطق التوقف: Las Torres → San Marcos
مناطق التوقف: San Marcos → Las Torres
تعليقات: :