مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Óvalo Santa Anita
→
San Marcos
Óvalo Santa Anita → San Marcos
San Marcos → Óvalo de Santa Anita
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Óvalo Santa Anita → San Marcos
San Marcos → Óvalo de Santa Anita
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 4 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos (Universitaria):
Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Arica - Jirón Aguarico - Avenida República de Venezuela.
》Sentido Óvalo Santa Anita:
Avenida República de Venezuela - Avenida Arica - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Avenida Alto de la Alianza - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón.
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.61 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 13.98 كم
مناطق التوقف: 32
مناطق التوقف: Óvalo Santa Anita → San Marcos
مناطق التوقف: San Marcos → Óvalo de Santa Anita
تعليقات: :