مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Renacer de Lima
→
Las Torres
Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido Las Torres (Santa Clara):
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Avenida 15 de Julio - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Carretera Central (PE-22).
》Sentido Renacer de Lima (Zona T de Huaycán):
Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida 15 de Julio - Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres.
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Cotranscar S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Verde.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.70.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.42 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
The length of the trip line №2: 12.54 كم
مناطق التوقف: 31
مناطق التوقف: Renacer de Lima → Las Torres
مناطق التوقف: Las Torres → Renacer de Lima
تعليقات: :