مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Konturhuasi
→
Paradero 4 (Las Flores)
Konturhuasi → Paradero 4 (Las Flores)
4 (Las Flores) → Konturhuasi
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Konturhuasi → Paradero 4 (Las Flores)
4 (Las Flores) → Konturhuasi
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
يمر على الشوارع:
》Sentido 4 (Las Flores):
Jirón Centinela - Avenida El Santuario - Avenida Gran Pajatén - Avenida Cajamarquilla - Jirón Chinchaysuyo - Calle San Aurelio - Avenida Lurigancho - Jirón Los Líquenes - Jirón Las Alcaparras.
》Sentido Konturhuasi (Mangomarca):
Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Jirón Las Alcaparras - Jirón Los Líquenes - Avenida Lurigancho - Avenida Pirámide del Sol - Avenida Cajamarquilla - Avenida Gran Pajatén - Avenida El Santuario - Jirón Centinela.
وكالة العبور:
ATU | Consorcio Santa Catalina S.A. | Consorcio Empresarial Futuro Express S.A. | Consorcio Nueva Alternativa S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Morado.
Medio pasaje: S/ 0.50.
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.78 كم
مناطق التوقف: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 5.75 كم
مناطق التوقف: 18
مناطق التوقف: Konturhuasi → Paradero 4 (Las Flores)
مناطق التوقف: 4 (Las Flores) → Konturhuasi
تعليقات: :