مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
→
Universitaria
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة NCR01
يمر على الشوارع:
Hacia San Martín de Porres:
Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A) - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo.
Hacia Carabayllo:
Avenida Santiago Antúnez de Mayolo - Avenida Carlos Alberto Izaguirre - Avenida Túpac Amaru (PE-20A).
وكالة العبور:
Translima S.A.
معلومات اضافية:
Translima S.A.
Ruta NCR01 (Carabayllo - San Martín de Porres)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.67 كم
مناطق التوقف: 53
The length of the trip line №2: 19.86 كم
مناطق التوقف: 53
مناطق التوقف: Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru) → Universitaria
مناطق التوقف: Río Santa → Paradero 4 (Túpac Amaru)
تعليقات: :